Guillermo Arturo Morffe |
TIGER TEAM |
Hombre - Edad: 11 - Peso :32.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Juan Diego Briceño |
Club Panthehonor Talca |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :32.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Gabriel Ferrari |
ROTT TKD |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :32.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
José Pablo cordero bertoni |
Club Panthehonor Talca |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :35.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
maximiliano Lazcano |
Yosae-DO |
Hombre - Edad: 11 - Peso :35.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
Juan medina |
TAEKWONDO FORESTAL |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :35.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Benjamin Cofre Segovia |
Taekwondo Trueno |
Hombre - Edad: 13 - Peso :40.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Damián Alonso Lara Muñoz |
RIO EXTREMO |
Hombre - Edad: 11 - Peso :38.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
Óscar bono |
TEAM BIAVA |
Hombre - Edad: 11 - Peso :40.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
ESTEBAN GÓMEZ FUENTES |
RIO EXTREMO |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :44.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Vicente Vargas |
ROTT TKD |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :44.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
BENJAMIN Ojeda |
ROTTTKD Paine |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :42.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Matias Moreno |
ROTT TKD |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :48.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Bastian Jerez |
ROTT TKD |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :48.50 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Bastian Cuello |
GOLDEN |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :48.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Ángel Alonso |
GOLDEN |
Hombre - Edad: 13 - Peso :52.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
1 |
Si |
12
|
VICENTE SANCHEZ |
KIDOKWAN COLINA |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :52.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|
William Sarabia Povea |
RIO EXTREMO |
Hombre - Edad: 13 - Peso :55.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
4 |
Si |
15
|
Tomás Torres |
Yosae-DO |
Hombre - Edad: 12 - Peso :56.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Christopher Aravena López |
Taekwondo Trueno |
Hombre - Edad: 13 - Peso :53.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
TRINIDAD CASANGA MANQUEZ |
La Legion |
Dama - Edad: 12 - Peso :30.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
1 |
Si |
12
|
Josefa Simone Ayancan Alvarez |
CHITA TKD |
Dama - Edad: 11 - Peso :30.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|
Agustina Bastías Esquivel |
Dragones Blancos |
Dama - Edad: 12 - Peso :38.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Sophia Gonzalez |
TKD RIOS DE CHILE. |
Dama - Edad: 13 - Peso :40.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Catalina Guerrero |
GOLDEN |
Dama - Edad: 12 - Peso :39.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
2 |
Si |
6
|
Alexandra Arzola |
Rott Tkd Punta Arenas |
Dama - Edad: 13 - Peso :43.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Amalia Casanova |
Team Victory |
Dama - Edad: 12 - Peso :43.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
helena Aguilar alonso |
Taekwondo Musul Punta Arenas |
Dama - Edad: 12 - Peso :43.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Katalina Sánchez Martin |
RIO EXTREMO |
Dama - Edad: 12 - Peso :45.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Belen Sanchez Aguayo |
RIO EXTREMO |
Dama - Edad: 12 - Peso :46.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
VIOLETA RUSS |
NOVUM |
Dama - Edad: 12 - Peso :46.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Valentina Carvajal |
La Legion |
Dama - Edad: 13 - Peso :50.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
julieta jara saavedra |
Clan Madre Tierra |
Dama - Edad: 12 - Peso :49.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
CONSTANZA ZUÑIGA VALLEJOS |
KIDOKWAN COLINA |
Dama - Edad: 13 - Peso :50.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
MAITE ESTAY AGUAYO |
Revolución Iquique |
Dama - Edad: 12 - Peso :53.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
1 |
Si |
12
|
Sofia castro |
TEAM BIAVA |
Dama - Edad: 13 - Peso :51.00 - Grado: Verde |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|
Rouse Quilodrán Perez |
Kumgang Rancagua |
Dama - Edad: 13 - Peso :56.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Anthonella soto |
Taekyon Kwan Rancagua |
Dama - Edad: 13 - Peso :56.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|
Paz González Fernández |
Taekwondo Trueno |
Dama - Edad: 13 - Peso :58.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
AGUSTINA MONARDEZ VALENZUELA |
LINCOYAN |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :45.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
1 |
Si |
12
|
Danae Cordero |
GOLDEN |
Dama - Edad: 16 - Peso :45.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|
Victoria Soto Quilodran |
RIO EXTREMO |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :48.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Noelia Nicolette Santis Valderas |
CHITA TKD |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :48.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Alisa Astapenka |
GOLDEN |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :48.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
2 |
Si |
6
|
Lyda Plazas |
GOLDEN |
Dama - Edad: 16 - Peso :51.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Colomba Lincofil |
Cobras Quellon |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :51.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
ABIGAIL ESPINOZA |
SEYONG TAEKWONDO WT |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :51.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Giovana Jiménez |
GOLDEN |
Dama - Edad: 16 - Peso :54.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Trinidad Zuñiga Marabolí |
Taekwondo Trueno |
Dama - Edad: 16 - Peso :54.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Isidora Stoffel |
TKD RIOS DE CHILE. |
Dama - Edad: 14 - Peso :53.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Javiera Quiñones |
GOLDEN |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :58.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Lucía Obando |
Cobras Quellon |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :58.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
Camila Erice |
ROTT TKD |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :58.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
PIA CAREAGA MARIN |
LINCOYAN |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :62.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Katalina Muñoz Toledo |
Taekwondo Trueno |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :60.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Mariafernanda Otarola |
CSD |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :62.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Diana Rebolledo |
HAN-MOO |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :67.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
1 |
Si |
12
|
JOSEFINA DÍAZ RAMIREZ |
HWARANGDO TALCA |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :66.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|
Josefina Spencer |
GOLDEN |
Dama - Edad: 16 - Peso :73.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
1 |
Si |
12
|
SCARLET VILLAGRAN BASSO |
KIDOKWAN COLINA |
Dama - Edad: 17 - Peso :72.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
Dafne triviño vargas |
TAEKWONDO ALERCE CHUL MOO KWAN |
Dama - Edad: 15 - Peso :90.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
HECTOR IGNACIO DE LA FUENTE GALLARDO |
Revolución Iquique |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :47.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
FERNANDO MORALEDA |
COMBARBALA |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :47.80 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
javier flores |
Pride Team Iquique |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :46.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Benjamín Bastías Esquivel |
Dragones Blancos |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :50.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Maximiliano Neira |
GOLDEN |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :50.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Juan Jose Cifuentes |
Tae Sport Chile |
Hombre - Edad: 14 - Peso :50.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Alonso flores |
academia taekwondo koryo |
Hombre - Edad: 16 - Peso :54.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
4 |
Si |
15
|
Felipe Velásquez N. |
Rott Tkd Punta Arenas |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :54.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
3 |
Si |
11
|
Matias lopez |
Taekyon Kwan Rancagua |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :54.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Franco Flores |
Rott Tkd Punta Arenas |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :58.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
PEDRO FUENZALIDA GARRIDO |
LINCOYAN |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :57.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
FELIPE ARROYO |
COMBARBALA |
Hombre - Edad: 16 - Peso :58.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Joaquin Jerez |
ROTT TKD |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :62.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Carlos Maica |
GOLDEN |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :62.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
3 |
Si |
11
|
Vicente Salas Salazar |
Taekyon Kwan Rancagua |
Hombre - Edad: 16 - Peso :62.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Bastián Ramírez Ortega |
Dragones Blancos |
Hombre - Edad: 16 - Peso :67.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Andrew Calderon |
Koryo Temuco |
Hombre - Edad: 16 - Peso :65.50 - Grado: 2º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
Sebastián Bastías Soto |
Kumgang Rancagua |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :66.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Vicente Tapia |
Magnus |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :72.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
ANTHONY SILVA |
COMBARBALA |
Hombre - Edad: 15 - Peso :72.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Benjamin Paredes |
TKD RIOS DE CHILE. |
Hombre - Edad: 16 - Peso :70.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Antonia Cartes Villivar |
RIO EXTREMO |
Dama - Edad: 18 - Peso :48.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Isidora Gutierrez |
GOLDEN |
Dama - Edad: 20 - Peso :48.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Melisa Talloni |
Magnus |
Dama - Edad: 18 - Peso :48.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Dailyn Binimelis |
Asoc.tkd metropolitana |
Dama - Edad: 21 - Peso :52.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Annais Novak |
HAN-MOO |
Dama - Edad: 18 - Peso :52.00 - Grado: 2º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Constanza Bustamante |
Magnus |
Dama - Edad: 25 - Peso :52.00 - Grado: 2º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Josefa Orellana |
ROTT TKD |
Dama - Edad: 18 - Peso :56.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Isidora Gomez |
ROTT TKD |
Dama - Edad: 19 - Peso :56.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Fernanda Diaz Gonzalez |
GOLDEN |
Dama - Edad: 20 - Peso :56.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Camila Urbina |
Magnus |
Dama - Edad: 27 - Peso :61.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Francisca Zepeda Torres |
GOLDEN |
Dama - Edad: 19 - Peso :61.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Natalia Avila |
ROTT TKD |
Dama - Edad: 18 - Peso :61.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Vilma Castro |
RIO EXTREMO |
Dama - Edad: 22 - Peso :66.00 - Grado: 2º Dan |
Oro |
1 |
Si |
12
|
Silvia Antonia Lara Pereira |
Hwarang Chillán |
Dama - Edad: 18 - Peso :66.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|
Camila Alarcón Matamala |
Magnus |
Dama - Edad: 22 - Peso :70.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
1 |
Si |
12
|
Adriana Martínez Vera |
Team Yu |
Dama - Edad: 23 - Peso :70.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|
Daniela Ojeda |
TKD RIOS DE CHILE. |
Dama - Edad: 18 - Peso :81.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Camila Muñoz González |
Taekwondo Trueno |
Dama - Edad: 18 - Peso :74.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|
Daniela Rivera Poblete |
Team Yu |
Dama - Edad: 28 - Peso :74.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Gaston Vasquez |
ROTT TKD |
Hombre - Edad: 18 - Peso :53.90 - Grado: 2º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
BENJAMIN MONARDEZ VALENZUELA |
LINCOYAN |
Hombre - Edad: 19 - Peso :53.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
José tapia |
HAN-MOO |
Hombre - Edad: 19 - Peso :53.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
AGUSTIN RIOS RIOS |
LINCOYAN |
Hombre - Edad: 18 - Peso :57.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
4 |
Si |
15
|
Ari Muñoz |
GOLDEN |
Hombre - Edad: 18 - Peso :57.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
3 |
Si |
11
|
Diego Allende Tobar |
Unbroken |
Hombre - Edad: 22 - Peso :57.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
2 |
Si |
6
|
Sebastian Navea |
Magnus |
Hombre - Edad: 28 - Peso :62.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
4 |
Si |
15
|
Vicente Pizarro |
GOLDEN |
Hombre - Edad: 20 - Peso :62.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Carlos Cheuqueman |
TKD RIOS DE CHILE. |
Hombre - Edad: 22 - Peso :62.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Diego Flores |
GOLDEN |
Hombre - Edad: 22 - Peso :67.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Gonzalo Lucero |
Magnus |
Hombre - Edad: 29 - Peso :67.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Maximiliano Zúñiga |
Magnus |
Hombre - Edad: 29 - Peso :67.00 - Grado: 2º Dan |
Bronce |
2 |
Si |
6
|
Mario Becerra |
Magnus |
Hombre - Edad: 29 - Peso :73.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
4 |
Si |
15
|
Nicolas Vargas Tapia |
TAEKWONDO FORESTAL |
Hombre - Edad: 20 - Peso :69.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
José Ríos |
La Legion |
Hombre - Edad: 25 - Peso :73.00 - Grado: 2º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Osvaldo Rodriguez Ferrada |
TAEKWONDO FORESTAL |
Hombre - Edad: 27 - Peso :79.00 - Grado: 2º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Wladimir Bastias |
ROTT TKD |
Hombre - Edad: 22 - Peso :79.90 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Felipe Martínez |
RIO EXTREMO |
Hombre - Edad: 18 - Peso :79.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Cristhian Solis |
TKD RIOS DE CHILE. |
Hombre - Edad: 26 - Peso :82.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Hans Vera |
Dragon Blanco |
Hombre - Edad: 18 - Peso :81.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
Sebastian Bernal Quiroz |
TAEKWONDO FORESTAL |
Hombre - Edad: 19 - Peso :83.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Franco Muñoz |
Magnus |
Hombre - Edad: 26 - Peso :110.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
3 |
Si |
14
|
Lucas Diaz |
GOLDEN |
Hombre - Edad: 22 - Peso :90.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
2 |
Si |
10
|
Martin Luengo Caro. |
Taekwondo Kims Ñuble |
Hombre - Edad: 18 - Peso :90.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Maximiliano Zúñiga |
Magnus |
Hombre - Edad: 35 - Peso :67.00 - Grado: 2º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
JOSÉ FUENTEALBA ARROYO |
D. B. ESPÍRITU SAMURAI |
Hombre - Edad: 31 - Peso :67.50 - Grado: 4º Dan |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|
Felipe Cifuentes Matus de la Parra |
TKD Revolución Curicó |
Hombre - Edad: 34 - Peso :67.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
|
Si |
4
|
Diego Machuca |
Tkd Himchari Tomé |
Hombre - Edad: 33 - Peso :78.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
2 |
Si |
13
|
Mario Campos |
Yusan Angol |
Hombre - Edad: 52 - Peso :79.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
1 |
Si |
9
|
MARCELO SEGUEL MEJIAS |
Dragones Blancos |
Hombre - Edad: 42 - Peso :79.80 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Bronce |
1 |
Si |
5
|
Roberto Jara |
Koryo Temuco |
Hombre - Edad: 40 - Peso :91.60 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Oro |
1 |
Si |
12
|
Rodrigo Ortiz |
Yusan Angol |
Hombre - Edad: 44 - Peso :88.00 - Grado: 1º Dan |
Plata |
|
Si |
8
|