Promedio Ranking 2023

Oros: 10p - Plata 7p - Bronce 1p

Rut Nombre Equipo Oros Platas Bronces Total
22833379-4 Martina velis angel Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 17
23199920-5 Juan Jose Cifuentes Tae Sport Chile 6
19.696.131-3 DANIEL CERVELA MOLINA HWARANGDO TALCA 3
20.306.997-9 GUSTAVO GONZÁLEZ FLORES HWARANGDO TALCA 16
24.06379-9 maximiliano espinoza Yosae-DO 17
235489864 Cristobal Alvear ROTTTKD Paine 13
224272332 Amaya Isidora liquitay miranda ROTTTKD Paine 3
21.520.889-3 RENATO ECHEVERRÍA MORALES HWARANGDO TALCA 17
21296695-9 ELUNEY PAILLAN ESCUELA CÓNDOR 17
23.202.163-2 Maximilano Aroca ROTTTKD Paine 10
23693278-8 Valentina Denis ROTTTKD Paine 3
23.309.636-9 Esteban Gomez Fuentes RIO EXTREMO 2 23
23.813.694-6 Belen Aguayo Sanchez RIO EXTREMO 2 23
23.465.208-7 Benjamin Ojeda Catalan RIO EXTREMO 2 3
22.999.799-8 Constanza Gutierrrez Triviños RIO EXTREMO 2 17
23.848.798-6 Katalina Sánchez Martin RIO EXTREMO 2 27
22.124.030-8 Antonia Cartes Villivar RIO EXTREMO 2 21
22.661.323-4 Victoria Soto Quilodran RIO EXTREMO 2 20
20.951.790-6 Vilma Castro Castillo RIO EXTREMO 2 7
231035737 Maximiliano Olivares Miranda Anku Ovalle 27
23729881 julieta jara saavedra Clan Madre Tierra 13
23303610-2 Tomás Torres Yosae-DO 10
21.078.903-0 Darling Muñoz Quezada RIO EXTREMO 2 17
22425220-k nicolas aceiton Guerreros Sepul 3
23307678-3 Vicente Vargas ROTT TKD 27
23213075-K Ignacio Gonzalez ROTT TKD 20
23706290-6 Bastian Jerez ROTT TKD 3
23000544-3 Joaquin Jerez ROTT TKD 37
23117920-8 Renata Venegas Romanini ROTT TKD 20
22395312-3 Alonso flores academia taekwondo koryo 37
22.817.263-4 Franco Flores G. Rott Tkd Punta Arenas 3
23.022.650-4 David Mondaca N. Rott Tkd Punta Arenas 12
23.123.210-9 Felipe Velásquez N. Rott Tkd Punta Arenas 24
23865974-4 LUCAS MARAMBIO MUÑOZ UM YANG GUITARD 16
23.621.947-K AMALIA CASANOVA Asoc.tkd metropolitana 3
22554514-6 Bastián Ramírez Ortega Dragones Blancos 30
23218193-1 Valentina Carvajal aguirre Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 30
21821397-9 Gaston Vasquez ROTT TKD 3
21.488.213-2 FRANCISCO HERNADEZ Yosae-DO 3
22.942.200-6 Matias Lopez Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 10
21960221-9 Natalia Avila ROTT TKD 17
22499998-4 Constanza Erice ROTT TKD 33
22093334-2 BENJAMIN MONARDEZ VALENZUELA LINCOYAN 23
22.150.204-3 Felipe Belmar N. Rott Tkd Punta Arenas 3
15827998-3 Osvaldo Rodriguez Ferrada TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 27
218452256 Gabriel Alexander Ponce Suarez TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 13
21.951.888-9 Javiera Jiménez TKDConchali 13
23669344-9 Antonia Vega rojas Taekwondo Olimpico La Serena 6
22.028.581-2 Sofia Antonia Berrios Lobos Academia de Taekwondo Olimpus Viña del Mar 24
22.176.713-6 Trinidad Pezoa toledo TAEBEK 0
22.962.449-3 FERNANDO MORALEDA COMBARBALA 9
22.845.087-1 CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA SEYONG TAEKWONDO WT 17
22960187-3 ABIGAIL ESPINOZA SEYONG TAEKWONDO WT 3
19.309.045-1 Felipe Reyes Magnus 6
19.031.872-9 Lukas Tamayo Magnus 10
19.749.880-3 Franco Muñoz Magnus 27
20.305.097-6 Catalina Eckstein Cortés Taekwondo Trueno 30
22682261-5 Trinidad Zuñiga Marabolí Taekwondo Trueno 16
23497584-6 Martín Zuñiga Marabolí Taekwondo Trueno 7
23358282-4 Paz González Fernández Taekwondo Trueno 20
23019473-4 Katalina Muñoz Toledo Taekwondo Trueno 27
23.073.331-7 Emilianno Vergara Torres CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 3
22292525-8 Manuel Maldonado Moncada VCEF TKD 20
22182989-1 Valentina peña UM YANG GUITARD 3
22430324-6 Abel Ibaca Alegria VCEF TKD 23
22489572-0 FERNANDA RAMOS Pride Team Iquique 17
22896212-0 javier flores Pride Team Iquique 24
19755965-9 Gerar arriagada toloza Sudametrica Team 7
19850616-8 Manuel soto Sudametrica Team 0
24.024.996-0 Agustina Bastías Esquivel Dragones Blancos 30
22732441-4 Benjamín Bastías Esquivel Dragones Blancos 30
22.774.838-9 JORDAN ORDENES ROBLEDO Dojang Korio Atacama 13
20.586.335-4 IVONNE LAMBERT MAGGI Dojang Korio Atacama 3
21933067-7 Matias Alejandro Cortes Espinoza Dojang Korio Atacama 3
20.036.690-5 CATALINA BECERRA VARGAS Dojang Korio Atacama 10
21407281-5 Iván Barra ROTT TKD 3
20634266-8 Wladimir Bastias ROTT TKD 7
22618669-7 Maximiliano Neira GOLDEN 0
22431111-7 Lyda Plazas GOLDEN 3
22974970-6 Gabriel Espinoza GOLDEN 16
22833020-5 Yao Ren Dante Tsai GOLDEN 10
20473130-6 Lucas Díaz GOLDEN 3
22051430-7 Renata Seguel GOLDEN 10
22264056-3 Bárbara Aguilera GOLDEN 13
20761595-1 Daniela Sáez GOLDEN 6
21480040-3 Isidora Gutiérrez GOLDEN 20
183813390 Johanna Riveros Martinez Team Victory 20
19617002-2 Fernanda Aguirre Ramirez Team Victory 10
20.959.524-9 Luciano Gonzalez Bordon Team Victory 27
23418060-6 Juan Guzman CSD 6
22598764-5 Maríafernanda Otarola CSD 16
22076519-9 Katrina Navarrete CSD 13
21.165.982-3 Dailyn Binimelis Asoc.tkd metropolitana 10
22806176-K Bittor Vasquez Aranzubia CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 3
23416601-8 Constanza Zambrano cayo CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 23
23466257-0 Amaral Cortés Rodríguez CLUB DE TAEKWONDO HAECHI ARICA 3
21.964.952-5 Barbara Soledad Lara Muñoz RIO EXTREMO 2 3
195308861 Martina jeraldo FENIX KWAN 3
23100645-1 AGUSTINA MONARDEZ VALENZUELA LINCOYAN 27
23153034-7 EVOLET VARGAS RIVERA Revolución Iquique 10
21.249.801-7 Constanza Cárdenas Pacheco TEAM JIN KWAN 3
23615490-4 Catalina Guerrero GOLDEN 20
228333794 MARTINA VELIS ANGEL La Legion 20
22149465-2 Cristobal Araya SCORPIONES REVOLUTION 3
23.146.806-9 Renato Cáceres Sanzana TEAM JIN KWAN 3
22448392-9 Ari Muñoz GOLDEN 30
23105897-4 Bastian Cuello GOLDEN 3
22.236.165-7 PATRICIO AGUILERA ESTAY Escuela Formativa De Taekwondo Maho 17
15.308.831-4 Felipe Velásquez N Rott Tkd Punta Arenas 10
21831757-k Javiera Rodriguez Ch Kumgang Rancagua 10
24.341.109-2 Ivan Araya Hurtado Rott Tkd Punta Arenas 6
19.070.618-4 Ivan Enrique Oyarzun Zapata TEAM JIN KWAN 3
22599199-5 JUAN LUIS RAMOS MORALES HUSARES 20
21983106-4 Benjamín Muñoz Taekwondo Trueno 7
22249000-6 Camila Muñoz González Taekwondo Trueno 3
22.252.413-k Maximo Arriagada Valdes Taekwondo Trueno 3
21080857-4 TOMAS ESPINOZA ALFARO Escuela Kukkiwon Los Andes - Lyn 6
23.257.594-8 STEPHANY QUINTANA Asoc.tkd metropolitana 3
20.034.338-7 FRANCISCA GALLARDO NOVUM 10
26.200.439-2 JESUS RODRIGUEZ NOVUM 3
22199690-9 Kevin mahuida muñoz Sung-do 7
23.074.944-2 DARLYN MARCELA KRAMM NILO Yosae-DO 7
23.342.365-3 Martina Alarcon Toro TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 13
22656124-2 CESAR VILLOUTA UM YANG GUITARD 3
22.706.763-2 JOSEFINA DÍAZ RAMIREZ HWARANGDO TALCA 17
21.583.661-4 JOSE MARTIN CASTRO HWARANGDO TALCA 3
22.864.278-9 Noelia Nicolette Santis Valderas CHITA TKD 13
21670041-4 Isidora Gomez ROTT TKD 20
22290616-4 Valentina Vargas ROTT TKD 3
23088851-5 Camila Erice ROTT TKD 30
22991901-6 camila avila Chebipom 20
18356077-8 David alexis bustamante cortes naeki 7
23.217.012-3 VALENTINA VELASQUEZ SUBIABRE TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS 3
22.798.379-5 Sebastián Mella Pino TAEBEK 13
23263246-1 Iker Arguedas CSD 13
22.637.227-k Vicente Tapia Magnus 14
22400527-k vicente Salas Salazar Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 6
21.664.508-1 Daniel Mella Pino TAEBEK 3
22.944 324-0 Rodrigo Molina Flores TAEBEK 10
22.599.826-4 JOSEHF ALVAREZ COMBARBALA 3
18.911.334-k EVOLET VARGAS RIVERA Revolución Iquique 20
22088614-k Rocio Belen Ureta Olivares Dojang Korio Atacama 3
23.145.644-9 Isidora Stoffel Dragón Blanco 10
25.778.605-6 Jonathan Marihueico Hernández TEAM JIN KWAN 13
21.239.770-9 Laxmy Morales Dragón Blanco 20
21.972.698-8 Daniela Ojeda Dragón Blanco 10
23.491.144-9 Rouse Quilodrán Perez Kumgang Rancagua 27
21.855.360-5 Paz Mansilla Kumgang Rancagua 6
22669580K IZAHIRA CASTRO GALLEGOS La Legion 7
23465208-7 Benjamin Ojeda catalán Yosae-DO 20
23302124-5 Adhara Ramirez Pancur Campo Alegre 3
23464123-9 Jeremias Jauregui Pancur Campo Alegre 3
22274306-0 ALONDRA REY GAJARDO UM YANG GUITARD 3
22886513-3 Joaquín antonio Miranda Sagredo Pancur kwan 7
100.472.558-8 ANTHONY SILVA COMBARBALA 3
200000000 José Pablo cordero bertoni Club Panthehonor Talca 30
23.751.244-8 Fernanda Chacon Landskron academia taekwondo koryo 3
23122052-6 FELIPE LOPEZ Escuela Kukkiwon Los Andes - Lyn 3
19154292 Sebastian Bernal Quiroz TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 3
22. 199. 690-9 Kevin mahuida muñoz Sung-do 6
21494620-3 Felipe Olivero ROTT TKD 20
24.091.465-4 Damián Alonso Lara Muñoz RIO EXTREMO 2 7
23.365.339-k Lucas Vigueras Aguilera RIO EXTREMO 2 3
20.376.836-8 Vilma Castro RIO EXTREMO 2 20
235876604 Ariana godoy Pride Team Iquique 7
229783718 HELENA JONES Pride Team Iquique 3
256541856 Rolando Lemus Pride Team Iquique 0
22891879-2 Renato Sandoval Pacheco ROTT TKD 10
21296965-6 Jadeline Arriata ROTT TKD 3
1-9 Jorge Juri ROTT TKD 6
271475047 DIANA ROSALES La Legion 10
20299872-0 Sebastián Sobarzo ROTT TKD 3
23080120-7 PEDRO FUENZALIDA GARRIDO LINCOYAN 17
222152240 Annais Novak HAN-MOO 17
22303715-1 PIA CAREAGA MARIN LINCOYAN 20
2969932-6 AXEL DIAZ LINCOYAN 17
23126156-0 EVAN CASTILLO LINCOYAN 3
22691876-0 Misael Dornemann CSD 3
210683844 MARIA VILICIC HAN-MOO 10
23544742-8 Matias Moreno ROTT TKD 3
19309045-1 Felipe Reyes Magnus 3
19031872-9 Lukas Tamayo Magnus 17
22.656.056-8 Vanessa soto Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 3
23.367.326-9 anthonella soto Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 10
23.498.107-2 Alexandra Arzola Rott Tkd Punta Arenas 3
22.995.328-1 Thiare Lagos Quintanilla Rott Tkd Punta Arenas 10
23.119.607-2 Almendra Chaves TEAM JIN KWAN 3
18.553.251-8 Joaquin Sanchez Cabrera Team Victory 10
18.379.766-2 Sandra Burgos Henríquez Team Victory 7
22.098.117-7 Josefa Duran Arriagada Team Victory 10
20.911.796-7 Dylan Iturra Sandoval Team Victory 3
20912418-1 Camila Alarcón Matamala Magnus 7
23621947-k Amalia Casanova Team Victory 10
20.724.552-6 Carlos Cheuqueman Dragón Blanco 13
19.541.350-9 Cristhian Solis Dragón Blanco 3
22.257.891-4 Yaritsa Marquez Dragón Blanco 3
16931434-9 Cristhian Barceló Magnus 10
22864278-9 Noelia Nicolette Santis Valderas CHITA TKD 3
27147504-7 Diana Rosales La Legion 10
15.827.998-3 Osvaldo Rodriguez Ferrada TAEKWONDO FORESTAL 7
22.636.227-k Vicente Tapia Magnus 3
20.912.418-1 Camila Alarcón Magnus 7
169314349 Cristhian Barceló Medina Magnus 7
234652087 Benjamin Ojeda ROTTTKD Paine 7
22942200-6 Matias lopez Taekyon Kwan Rancagua 3
22.489.572-0 Fernanda Ramos Henríquez Club taekwondo Innae-do Iquique 3